Showing 1–12 of 20 results

Show sidebar

G/EPON Onu

Rated 0 out of 5
৳ 1,150.00

Huawei Gpon Onu

Rated 0 out of 5
৳ 900.00
Huawei GPON Optical Network Terminal GPON ONT, 1*GE port Without WiFi Connector type SC/UPC Coming with B+ or C+ Module

Tp-Link Archer C54 AC1200 Dual Band 4 Antenna MU-MIMO Beamforming Wi-Fi Router

Rated 0 out of 5
৳ 2,750.00
  • Model: Archer C54
  • Multi-Mode 3-in-1, Compact and Mountable
  • 4× antennas & Beamforming delivers
  • IPv6 Supported, Parental Controls
  • Mode: Router, Access Point & Range Extender

TP-Link Archer C24 AC750 4 Antenna Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router

Rated 0 out of 5
৳ 2,450.00
  • Model: Archer C24
  • Supports Router, Access Point, & Range Extender
  • 4× antennas deliver far-reaching Wi-Fi
  • IPv6 Supported, Parental Controls
  • Doubling Bandwidth, Guest Network

NANO WIRELESS WI-FI USB ADAPTER 300MBPS

Rated 0 out of 5
৳ 450.00
Type:
Wireless
Kind:
External
Transmission Rate:
10/100/1000Mbps
Interface Type:
usb
Certification:
CE FCC
Brand Name:
OEM
Model Number:
802.11n
Place of Origin:
China
Color:
Black
Interface:
USB2.0
Frequency:
2462mhz
Radio Channel:
Univerdal Domain Selection
Speed:
300Mbps B/g/n
Support Computer Systems:
Windows,Linux
Warranty:
One Year
Special Design:
Comfast Wireless Usb Adapter
Standard:
IEEE 802.11b/g/n
Packing:
Blister

Alfa UW07 300mbps USB Wireless n Adapter

Rated 0 out of 5
৳ 450.00
“Alfa UW07 300mbps USB Wireless n Adapter compliant with ieee 802.11n(draft), ieee 802.11g, ieee 802.11b standards data rate: 802.11n up

Xiaomi MI 4C R4CM 300 Mbps 4 Antenna Router

Rated 0 out of 5
৳ 1,350.00

Key Features

  • MPN: DVB4231GL
  • Model: 4C R4CM
  • Transmission Rate 300Mbps
  • Frequency 2.4GHz
  • Four 5dBi Antennas

Tp-Link TL-WR820N 300Mbps Wireless N Speed Router

Rated 0 out of 5
৳ 1,350.00

Key Features

  • Model: Tp-Link TL-WR820N v2
  • Signal Rate Up to 300Mbps
  • Frequency 2.412~2.472 GHz
  • Power Supply 5VDC / 0.6A

TP-Link WR845N 300Mbps Wireless N Router

Rated 0 out of 5
৳ 1,650.00

Key Features

  • Model: TP-Link WR845N
  • Frequency: 2.4-2.4835GHz
  • Interface: 1 x LAN & 4 x WAN ports
  • DIM: 9.1W x 5.7D x 1.4H in

TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Dual Band Router

Rated 0 out of 5
৳ 2,300.00

Key Features

  • MPN: ARCHER C20
  • Model: Tp-link Archer C20 AC750
  • 4 10/100Mbps LAN ports
  • 1 10/100Mbps WAN port
  • 9V/0.6A(EU), 9V/0.85A(US)

TP-Link TL-WR840N 300Mbps Wireless Router

Rated 0 out of 5
৳ 1,350.00
  • Model: TP-Link TL-WR840N 300Mbps
  • Speed: 300Mbps
  • Frequency: 2.4GHz 2.4GHz
  • Interface: 1 x WAN & 4 x LAN ports